
Shu Uemura - Pressed Eye Shadow Renewal ME 252 Refill
Best delivered price across 1 retailer
£29.82
£25.87 item + £3.95 delivery
Delivered prices assume an order containing this item only.
✦ Specialist import · longer delivery times may apply
Eyeshadow
Compare prices
Best basket across UK retailers. Also check Amazon for its current price. Click through to buy.
YesStyleBest price
£14.13 below YesStyle’s £40 free-delivery threshold
+£3.95 delivery (free over £40)
£29.82
£25.87 item
Also check on Amazon
Live price varies, not compared
Related products
More from Shu Uemura.

Shu Uemura
Pressed Eye Shadow Renewal M 907 Refill
£29.82
1 retailer
Shu Uemura
Pressed Eye Shadow Renewal P 355 Refill
£29.82
1 retailer
Shu Uemura
Pressed Eye Shadow Renewal ME 688 Refill
£29.82
1 retailer
Shu Uemura
Pressed Eye Shadow Renewal PR Green Amber Refill
£29.82
1 retailer
Shu Uemura
Pressed Eye Shadow Renewal PR Gold Purple Refill
£29.82
1 retailer
Shu Uemura
Pressed Eye Shadow Renewal PR Tokyo Nightscape Refill
£29.82
1 retailerMore from Shu Uemura
View all Shu Uemura →Explore the rest of the Shu Uemura range across categories.

Shu Uemura
Art Of Hair Kumo Hold Hairspray 300ml
£30.30£31.50
2 retailersShu Uemura
Delicate Comfort Shampoo 400ml
£48.50
1 retailerShu Uemura
Gentle Radiance Shampoo 400ml
£48.50
1 retailerShu Uemura
Pure Serenity Shampoo 400ml
£48.50
1 retailerShu Uemura
Art Of Hair Izumi Tonic Serum 90ml
£65.00
1 retailerShu Uemura
Art Of Hair Izumi Tonic Mask200 ml, 200ml
£64.00
1 retailerShu Uemura
Art Of Hair Izumi Tonic Shampoo 300ml
£41.00
1 retailerShu Uemura
Art Of Hair Izumi Tonic 150ml
£46.50
1 retailerBest delivered
£29.82