Plumping Liquid Lipstick Coral | 5ml | The Organic Pharmacy

The Organic Pharmacy

Plumping Liquid Lipstick Coral | 5ml | The Organic Pharmacy

Best price across 1 retailer

£22.95

Lipstick5ml

Compare prices

Best basket across UK retailers. Also check Amazon for its current price. Click through to buy.

The Organic PharmacyBest price

Also check on Amazon

Live price varies, not compared

Search Amazon →

About this product

Creamy And Semi-Matte Lipstick Provides A Richly Pigmented Colour. Plumps Hyaluronic Acidvitamin E, A Dermatologist-Approved Antioxidant, Has A Potent Ability To Neutralize Free Radicals Safeguards The Skin From Environmental Aggressors, Including Uv Damage. Clinically Recognized For Its Nourishing Properties. Apply To The Lips And Let Dry Before Applying Another Later Or A Gloss Over The Top Concern | Plumping Liquid Lipstick Coral | 5Ml | The Organic Pharmacy

Also try

Search for this product on eBay. Prices not compared.

Related products

More from The Organic Pharmacy.

More from The Organic Pharmacy

View all The Organic Pharmacy

Explore the rest of the The Organic Pharmacy range across categories.

Best price

£22.95