Louis Cardin Exotic Scent Eau de Parfum 100ml

Louis Cardin

Louis Cardin Exotic Scent Eau de Parfum 100ml

Eau de Parfum100ml

Not in our latest feed from Perfume Click.

Last seen 13 August 2026 — 67 days ago.

Compare prices

Best basket across UK retailers. Also check Amazon for its current price. Click through to buy.

Not in our latest feed
Perfume Click

Last seen in Perfume Click’s feed on 13 August 2026 · 67 days ago

+£2.95 delivery (free over £50)

£17.05

£14.10 item

Out of stock

Also check on Amazon

Live price varies, not compared

Check on Amazon(affiliate link)

About this product

Exotic Scent launched in 2019 is an Amber Floral fragrance for men by Louis Cardin.

Related products

More from Louis Cardin.

More from Louis Cardin

View all Louis Cardin →

Explore the rest of the Louis Cardin range across categories.