Brand
Tangle Teezer - Skincare
Compare Tangle Teezer skincare prices across UK retailers. 84 skincare products.
84 products
Product types
✕ Clear filterProducts
84 skincare Tangle Teezer products.
Save 12%Tangle Teezer
The Ultimate Detangler Matte Pumice Gray
£18.39£20.95
2 retailers
Save 12%Tangle Teezer
The Ultimate Detangler Matte Porcelain Cream
£18.39£20.95
2 retailers
Save 12%Tangle Teezer
Tangel Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Matte Olive Green
£18.39£20.95
2 retailers
Save 12%Tangle Teezer
Compact Styler Rose Gold Cream
£17.59£19.95
2 retailers
Save 11%Tangle Teezer
Black
£15.99£17.95
2 retailers
Save 11%Tangle Teezer
The Ultimate Detangler Fresh Purple
£15.99£17.95
2 retailers
Save 11%Tangle Teezer
The Ultimate Detangler Transformative Teal
£15.99£17.95
2 retailers
Save 10%Tangle Teezer
Mini Ultimate Detangler Chrome - The Devil Wears Prada, Red
£14.39£15.95
2 retailers
Save 10%Tangle Teezer
The Ultimate Volumizer Lilac / Black
£15.19£16.95
2 retailers
Tangle Teezer
The Ultimate Detangler Chrome Champagne Gold
£18.39£19.95
2 retailers
Tangle Teezer
The Ultimate Detangler Chrome Chocolate Bronze
£18.39£19.95
2 retailers
Tangle Teezer
Large Wet Detangler
£17.59£18.95
2 retailers
Tangle Teezer
The Ultimate Detangler Large Brush - Vanilla Latte
£17.59£18.95
2 retailers
Tangle Teezer
The Large Ultimate Detangler Fine Seafom Blue
£17.59£18.95
2 retailers
Tangle Teezer
The Ultimate Detangler Brush - Lilac/Blue
£15.99£16.95
2 retailers
Tangle Teezer
The Ultimate Detangler Extra Gentle Eucalyptus Green
£15.99£16.95
2 retailers
Tangle Teezer
The Ultimate Detangler Naturally Curly Purple Passion
£15.99£16.95
2 retailers
Tangle Teezer
The Ultimate Detangler Mini - Digital Lavender
£12.79£13.45
2 retailersTangle Teezer
The Mini Wet Detangler- Wisteria Leaf in Purple
£12.79
1 retailerTangle Teezer
Detangling Spray Thick - Curly
£12.99
1 retailerTangle Teezer
The Ultimate Detangler MATTE in Pumice Gray
£21.99
1 retailerTangle Teezer
The Ultimate Detangler Mini (straight to curly) in Millennial Pink
£12.79
1 retailerTangle Teezer
The Ultimate Detangler Chrome Midnight Silver
£21.99
1 retailerTangle Teezer
The Ultimate Detangler Fresh Purple
£18.99
1 retailerTangle Teezer
The Ultimate Detangler Transformative Teal
£18.99
1 retailerTangle Teezer
The Ultimate Detangler Chrome - The Devil Wears Prada, Red
£17.49
1 retailer
Tangle Teezer
Pink
£17.95
1 retailer
Tangle Teezer
The Original Brush - Lilac
£16.95
1 retailer
Tangle Teezer
The Original Brush - Pink Sky
£16.95
1 retailer
Tangle Teezer
The Ultimate Styler Brush - Lilac Cloud
£18.95
1 retailer
Tangle Teezer
The Ultimate Detangler Fine and Fragile Brush - Marine T
£18.95
1 retailer
Tangle Teezer
Original Plant Brush - Pink
£19.95
1 retailer
Tangle Teezer
Original Plant Brush - Purple
£19.95
1 retailer
Tangle Teezer
The Original Ice Blue
£17.95
1 retailer
Tangle Teezer
The Ultimate Detangler Extra Gentle Saffron
£16.95
1 retailer
Tangle Teezer
Mini Ultimate Detangler Electric Raspberry
£13.45
1 retailer
Tangle Teezer
The Ultimate Detangler Electric Raspberry
£16.95
1 retailer
Tangle Teezer
The Ultimate Detangler Chrome Mauve Copper
£19.95
1 retailer
Tangle Teezer
Compact Styler Rose Gold/Black
£19.95
1 retailer
Tangle Teezer
The Large Ultimate Detangler Naturally Curly Daffodil
£19.95
1 retailer
Tangle Teezer
The Devil Wears Prada and Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler™
£20.95
1 retailer
Tangle Teezer
The Devil Wears Prada and Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler™ Mini
£15.95
1 retailerTangle Teezer
The Ultimate Detangler Large FINE in Seafom Blue
£20.99
1 retailerTangle Teezer
The Wet Detangler Hairbrush Naturally Curly - Purple Passion
£18.99
1 retailerTangle Teezer
The Original Detangling Hairbrush - Panther Black
£18.99
1 retailerTangle Teezer
The Wet Detangler Hairbrush - Millennial Pink
£18.99
1 retailerTangle Teezer
Easy Dry & Go Vented Hairbrush - Jet Black
£17.59
1 retailerTangle Teezer
The Ultimate Styler - Millenial Pink
£17.59
1 retailerPage 1 of 2Next →