Brand
L'Oréal Paris - Exfoliator
Compare L'Oréal Paris exfoliator prices across UK retailers. 7 exfoliator products.
7 products
Product types
✕ Clear filterCleanser28Exfoliator7Toner8Mist1Serum54Oil2Eye Care25Moisturiser93Mask14SPF32Primer2Foundation137Concealer34Powder2Setting7Blush/Bronzer25Eyeshadow8Eyeliner20Mascara45Brow41Lipstick137Lip Liner26Lip Colour19Lip Care6Shampoo40Conditioner27Hair Treatment16Nail Polish6Hair Care12Hair Colour8Hair Styling25
Products
7 exfoliator L'Oréal Paris products.
Save 50%L'Oréal Paris
Revitalift 5% Glycolic Acid Peeling Toner
£9.00£17.99
2 retailersL'Oréal Paris
L'Oreal Paris Bright Reveal Dark Spot Exfoliant Peel 25% Aha + Bha Pha And Niacinamide 25ml
£31.99
1 retailer
L'Oréal Paris
L'Oréal Men Expert Charcoal Face Scrub Exfoliator 100ml
£6.99
1 retailer
L'Oréal Paris
L'Oréal Men Expert Hydra Energetic Face Scrub 100ml
£6.99
1 retailerL'Oréal Paris
L'Oreal Paris Revitalift Clinical Vitamin C Pore Perfecting Peeling Toner, 180ml
£17.99
1 retailerL'Oréal Paris
Women's Bright Reveal Dark Spot Exfoliant Peel, 25% AHA + BHA + PHA & Niacinamide | Size: 25ml
£25.59
1 retailerL'Oréal Paris
L'Oreal L’Oreal Paris 5% Glycolic Acid Peeling Toner, Exfoliates & Renews Skin Surface 180ml
£17.99
1 retailer