Brand
Cantu - Hair
Compare Cantu hair prices across UK retailers. 48 hair products.
48 products
Product types
✕ Clear filterProducts
48 hair Cantu products.
Cantu
Weightless 15+ Benefits Daily Leave-In Treatment 236ml
£11.19£12.95
2 retailersCantu
Shea Butter For Natural Hair Coconut Oil Shine & Hold Mist 237ml
£9.99£11.45
2 retailersCantu
Shea Butter For Natural Hair Coil Calm Detangler 237ml
£9.99£11.45
2 retailersCantu
Shea Butter For Natural Hair Moisturizing Twist & Lock Gel 370g
£9.99£11.45
2 retailersCantu
Shea Butter For Natural Hair Comeback Curl Next Day Revitaliser 355ml
£10.79£12.45
2 retailersCantu
Shea Butter For Natural Hair Deep Treatment Masque 340g
£10.79£12.45
2 retailersCantu
Shea Butter For Natural Hair Wave Whip Curling Mousse 248ml
£9.99£11.45
2 retailersCantu
Shea Butter For Natural Hair Leave-In Conditioning Cream 340g
£10.79£12.45
2 retailersCantu
Avocado Hydrating Repair Leave-In Conditioner 340g
£10.39£11.95
2 retailersCantu
Weightless Smoothing Conditioner 400ml
£10.79£12.45
2 retailersCantu
Weightless Smoothing Shampoo 400ml
£10.79£12.45
2 retailersCantu
Shea Butter For Natural Hair Cleansing Cream Shampoo 400ml
£9.59£10.95
2 retailersCantu
Shea Butter For Natural Hair Hydrating Cream Conditioner 400ml
£9.59£10.95
2 retailersCantu
Shea Butter For Natural Hair Define & Shine Custard 340g
£9.19£10.20
2 retailersCantu
Care For Kids Tear-Free Nourishing Shampoo 237ml
£8.79£9.45
2 retailersCantu
Avocado Hydrating Shampoo 400ml
£10.39£11.20
2 retailersCantu
Shea Butter Tea Tree & Jojoba Hair Scalp Oil 180ml
£12.45
1 retailerCantu
Shea Butter For Natural Hair Extra Hold Edge Stay Gel 64g
£10.95
1 retailerCantu
Care For Kids Nourishing Conditioner 237ml
£9.45
1 retailerCantu
Avocado Hydrating Conditioner 400ml
£11.20
1 retailerCantu
Rosemary & Mint Scalp Oil Plus Biotin 59ml
£12.95
1 retailerCantu
Men's Leave-In Conditioner 368g
£11.90
1 retailerCantu
Men's Styling Cream Pomade 227g
£11.90
1 retailerCantu
Brush & Rosemary Mint Scalp Oil
£22.94
1 retailerCantu
Avocado Shampoo & Rosemary Mint Scalp Oil
£20.95
1 retailerCantu
Sleep Tie Bonnet & Rosemary Mint Scalp Oil Bundle
£21.95
1 retailerCantu
Natural Sulfate-Free Cleansing Cream Shampoo 100ml
£8.15
1 retailerCantu
Natural Sulfate-Free Hydrating Cream Conditioner 100ml
£8.15
1 retailerCantu
Ultra Moisture Nourishing Shampoo 384ml
£12.95
1 retailerCantu
Ultra Moisture Nourishing Leave-In Conditioner 236ml
£13.45
1 retailerCantu
Hair Mask Duo
£17.45
1 retailerCantu
Hydrating Leave-In Conditioning Mist 237ml
£9.99
1 retailerCantu
Weightless 15+ Benefits Daily Leave-in Spray 236ml
£12.99
1 retailerCantu
Thermal Shield Heat Protect 151ml
£10.79
1 retailerCantu
Leave-In Conditioning Repair Cream 453g
£9.99
1 retailerCantu
Girl's Kids Tear Free Nourishing Shampoo 237ml
£9.99
1 retailerCantu
Girl's Kids Nourishing Conditioner 237ml
£8.79
1 retailerCantu
Shea Butter Sulfate-Free Cleansing Cream Shampoo Salon Size 709ml
£13.99
1 retailerCantu
Shea Butter Sulfate-Free Hydrating Cream Conditioner Salon Size 709ml
£13.99
1 retailerCantu
Avocado Hydrating Cream Conditioner 400ml
£10.39
1 retailerCantu
Cleansing Cream Shampoo 400ml
£10.99
1 retailerCantu
Plastic Boar Smooth Thick Hair Styler
£10.39
1 retailerCantu
Hydrating Cream Conditioner 400ml
£10.99
1 retailerCantu
Jamaican Black Castor Oil Styling Gel 524g
£10.39
1 retailerCantu
Shea Butter Leave-In Conditioning Repair Cream 453g
Out of stock
1 retailerCantu
Shea Butter For Natural Hair Coconut Curling Cream 340g
Out of stock
1 retailerCantu
Shampoo Duo
Out of stock
1 retailerCantu
Leave In Conditioner Duo
Out of stock
1 retailer